view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > Antioxidant Herb Powders > Kelp Powder (1)
Kelp Powder (Laminaria species) Organic Grown All Natural - 1 LB
 

Kelp Powder (Laminaria species) Organic Grown All Natural - 1 LB

Price: $22.99 currently not available     
Feedback: 100%, 17 sales Ask seller a question
Shipping: US-Mainland: free (more destinations)
Sales Tax: California: 8.75%
Condition: Brand new
Payment with:
*The store has not been updated recently. You may want to contact the merchant to confirm the availability of the product.
Kelp Powder (Laminaria species) Organic All Natural Wild Crafted 100% Pure
New, 100% pure, KELP POWDER, Premium quality, premium packet, best choice as present to family and friends. Protect from radition damage. Potent Detoxifying, Anti-radiation, Therapeutic Herb, Dietary Supplement
FOOD GRADE FOR HUMAN CONSUMPTION - ALL NATURAL - ORGANICALLY GROWN - ORGANICALLY HARVESTED - ORGANICALLY PROCESSED - NO OTHER INGREDIENTS ADDED - NO FILLERS - NO GMO - NOT TREATED WITH ETO - NO GAMMA IRRADIATED - NO SUGAR - NO TRANS FAT - NO ALLERGENS - NO SOY - NO GLUTEN - NO TASTE ADDITIVES - NO ANTI-CAKING AGENTS - NOT CONTAMINATED FROM RADIATION AND OTHER CHEMICAL SOURCES.
Origin & Production: China Grade: CGFDC Organic Certified, CQC Certified. Food Grade A for human consumption
Botanical: Macrocystis pyrifera; Laminaria digitata, Laminaria species
Family: Laminariaceae/Lessoniaceae; Fucaceae; Sargassum (kelps)
Other Common Names: Brown-Green Seaweed, Brown-Green Algae, Horsetail Kelp, Knotted Wrack, Marine Algae, Seaweed, Seawrack, Giant Kelp, Tangleweed, Sugar Wrack, Rockweed
Color: GRAY dominated, or LIGHT GREEN with GRAY SHADS. (colors of batches may vary depends on many factors)
This item is in original manufacturer packet (Packet photo attached)

KELP, richest resource of Iodine, thyroid Function supporter, tremendously protects from rediation damage and enhance growth of female breasts. The treasury house of natural supplements has been used as food and alternative medicine for centuries for its over 70 minerals and trace elements, growth hormones, vitamins, enzymes, and proteins.

Kelp's abundant benefits: Pretect form nuclear threat and damages; Boost immunity; regulate hormones, benefit male and females organs, Improve pancreas and adrenals function, treat prostate problems, aid healthy growth of fetus, treat pregnancy problems, used for Increasing female breasts' size and firmness throught history;
Suppress AIDS, kill herpes, kill virus, detox and purify blood, prevent toxins enter blood stream; natural antibiotic, fight infection, fight against heart disease and cancer; absorbe nutrients, absorbe yeasts with its viscous fiber, eleminate toxins from the digestive tract, improve digestion, prevent flatulence and constipation; lower cholesterol levels; treat atherosclerosis; prevent rheumatism; Improve liver function;
regulate thyroid, regulate pituitary glands, regulate activativities all glands of body, treat hypothyroidism and enlarged glands; treat obesity, reduces caloric intake, increase metabolism, boost energy levels, control appetite, help weight loss, mentain body temperature, treat low body temperature; promote healthy hair, skin and nails, strengthen connective tissues, promote health of mucous membranes, heal eczema and psoriasis, used externally for cosmetics and beauty products to improve skin conditions; prevent debility, treat fatigue, alleviate arthritis pain; flavor soups and suishi...

STATEMENT OF INTENT:
for educational purposes only
This information has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration.
This information is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease. Please consult a qualified physician before experimenting with this herb.

Shop more herbs on our online store---
http://goddessherb.com
Other Products from goddessherb:View all products
Fo-ti Root Powder (Polygonum multiflorum, He Shou Wu) Organic Grown All Natural - 2 LBS
$46.99
Horny Goat Weed Powder (Epimedium grandiflorum) Organic Grown All Natural - 1 LB
$26.99
Burdock Root Powder (Arctium lappa) Organic Grown All Natural - 1 LB
$24.99
SEX GODDESS Aroma Tea Powder ~ For Women Organic Grown All Natural - 1 LB
$68.99
Fenugreek Seed Powder (Trigonella foenum-graecum) Indian Organic Grown All Natural - 1 LB
$22.99
HYPNOS GODDESS Aroma Night Tea Powder Organic Grown All Natural - 1 LB
$48.99
Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Grown All Natural - 1 LB
$27.99
Turmeric Root Powder (Curcuma longa) Organic Grown All Natural - 1 LB
$24.99
Ashwagandha Root Powder Indian Withania Somnifera Organic Grown- 1 LB
$27.99
Horny Goat Weed Powder (Epimedium grandiflorum) Organic Grown All Natural - 2 LBS
$46.99
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2015 22:25:32 PDT home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder